Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Burnley FCChris WoodSturm301210,4
2Burnley FCJay RodriguezSturm34810,24
3Burnley FCAshley BarnesSturm19610,32
4Burnley FCJeff HendrickMittelfeld24200,08
Burnley FCDwight McNeilSturm36200,06
Burnley FCJames TarkowskiAbwehr36200,06
Burnley FCMatěj VydraSturm17200,12
Burnley FCAshley WestwoodMittelfeld33200,06
9Burnley FCRobbie BradyMittelfeld15100,07
Burnley FCJóhann GuðmundssonSturm10100,1
Burnley FCBen MeeAbwehr32100,03

Burnley FC

Burnley FC Herren
vollst. Name
Burnley Football Club
Spitzname
The Clarets
Stadt
Burnley
Land
England
Farben
weinrot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1882
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Turf Moor
Kapazität
22.546