Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Milan ŠkodaSturm26940,35
2Loïc RémySturm15720,47
3RickMittelfeld23610,26
4Braian SamudioSturm31520,16
5Fernando AndradeSturm25200,08
Konrad MichalakSturm26200,08
7Godfred DonsahMittelfeld21100,05
Damjan ĐokovićMittelfeld15100,07
Doğan ErdoğanMittelfeld19100,05
Fabricio BaianoMittelfeld27100,04
Ismail KöybaşıAbwehr16100,06
Yassine MeriahAbwehr26100,04
Yasin PehlivanMittelfeld16100,06
Kemal RüzgarSturm8100,13
Erik SaboMittelfeld13100,08
Montassar TalbiAbwehr18100,06
Tunay TorunSturm13100,08

Çaykur Rizespor

Çaykur Rizespor Herren
vollst. Name
Çaykur Rizespor Külübü
Stadt
Rize
Land
Türkei
Farben
grün-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1953
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Çaykur Didi Stadı
Kapazität
15.197