Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Brayan RiascosSturm24500,21
Bryan RóchezSturm27500,19
3Kenji GorréMittelfeld26400,15
4CamachoMittelfeld25300,12
5Chico RamosMittelfeld16100,06
João VictorSturm11100,09
João VigárioAbwehr17100,06
Nuno BorgesMittelfeld24100,04
Pedro MendesSturm7100,14
Rúben MicaelMittelfeld24100,04
Rui CorreiaAbwehr11100,09

CD Nacional

CD Nacional Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Desportivo Nacional Madeira
Stadt
Funchal
Land
Portugal
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
08.12.1910
Stadion
Estádio da Madeira
Kapazität
3.000