Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen232040,87
2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II221600,73
3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 09261520,58
4SC WiedenbrückPhil BeckhoffSC Wiedenbrück251100,44
Fortuna Düsseldorf IISteffen MeuerFortuna Düsseldorf II221100,5
Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln221110,5
7Borussia Dortmund IITaylan DumanBorussia Dortmund II191030,53
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen271000,37
SV RödinghausenBa-Muaka SimakalaSV Rödinghausen251010,4
10SV Lippstadt 08Gerrit KaiserSV Lippstadt 0824900,38
Fortuna KölnHamza SalmanFortuna Köln25900,36
12Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II24800,33
13Wuppertaler SVBurak GencalWuppertaler SV23700,3
Borussia Dortmund IIAnsgar KnauffBorussia Dortmund II17700,41
Preußen MünsterAlexander LanglitzPreußen Münster22710,32
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II15700,47
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJustin SteinkötterBor. Mönchengladbach II24700,29
18Wuppertaler SVBeyhan AmetovWuppertaler SV19600,32
Alemannia AachenHamdi DahmaniAlemannia Aachen23600,26
Preußen MünsterJoel GrodowskiPreußen Münster21600,29
Fortuna KölnJulian Günther-SchmidtFortuna Köln20610,3
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV12620,5
SV RödinghausenYassin IbrahimSV Rödinghausen18600,33
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen23600,26
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShaibou OubeyapwaRot-Weiß Oberhausen22600,27
VfB HombergDanny RanklVfB Homberg18600,33
Borussia Dortmund IIRichmond TachieBorussia Dortmund II24600,25
28Sportfreunde LotteLeon DemajSportfreunde Lotte24500,21
Rot-Weiss EssenCedric HarenbrockRot-Weiss Essen17500,29
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck21510,24
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen18510,28
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV20500,25
SC WiedenbrückHendrik LohmarSC Wiedenbrück18530,28
Fortuna KölnMike OwusuFortuna Köln24500,21
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMika SchroersBor. Mönchengladbach II15500,33
Bonner SCDario SchumacherBonner SC24530,21
Borussia Dortmund IIDominik WannerBorussia Dortmund II21500,24
38Borussia Dortmund IIAlaa BakirBorussia Dortmund II24410,17
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITimo BornemannFortuna Düsseldorf II8400,5
FC Wegberg-BeeckMarvin BrauweilerFC Wegberg-Beeck21400,19
FC Schalke 04 IIFatih CandanFC Schalke 04 II20400,2
FC Schalke 04 IIJason CekaFC Schalke 04 II11400,36
1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II12400,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II21400,19
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen22400,18
Rot-Weiss EssenMarco Kehl-GómezRot-Weiss Essen23400,17
SV 19 StraelenAdli LachhebSV 19 Straelen25400,16
1. FC Köln IITim Lemperle1. FC Köln II20400,2
FC Schalke 04 IILéo ScienzaFC Schalke 04 II18400,22
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPer LocklBor. Mönchengladbach II23400,17
FC Wegberg-BeeckJannik MauseFC Wegberg-Beeck20400,2
SV 19 StraelenKaito MizutaSV 19 Straelen25400,16
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II24410,17
FC Schalke 04 IILuca SchulerFC Schalke 04 II19400,21
SC WiedenbrückNiklas SzeleschusSC Wiedenbrück22400,18
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShun TeradaRot-Weiß Oberhausen25400,16
Fortuna KölnFrancis UbabuikeFortuna Köln25400,16
Rot-Weiß OberhausenNils WinterRot-Weiß Oberhausen22400,18
59SV 19 StraelenAram AbdelkarimSV 19 Straelen20300,15
Alemannia AachenOğuzhan AydoğanAlemannia Aachen11300,27
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarcel BengerBor. Mönchengladbach II18310,17
Sportfreunde LotteTimo BrauerSportfreunde Lotte22320,14
Borussia Dortmund IINiklas DamsBorussia Dortmund II24300,13
SV 19 StraelenMalek FakhroSV 19 Straelen15300,2
1. FC Köln IIVincent Geimer1. FC Köln II15300,2
1. FC Köln IIKasra Ghawilu1. FC Köln II14300,21
VfB HombergSaid HarouzVfB Homberg19300,16
FC Wegberg-BeeckManuel KabambiFC Wegberg-Beeck24300,13
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen9300,33
Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen21300,14
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIThomas KrausBor. Mönchengladbach II19300,16
VfB HombergMarvin LorchVfB Homberg23300,13
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09David MamutovicSV Bergisch Gladbach 0917300,18
Sportfreunde LotteLuca-Falk MenkeSportfreunde Lotte23300,13
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIMoritz MontagFortuna Düsseldorf II15300,2
Fortuna KölnSuheyel NajarFortuna Köln7300,43
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJulian NiehuesBor. Mönchengladbach II24300,13
Rot-Weiß OberhausenMaik OdenthalRot-Weiß Oberhausen15300,2
Rot-Weiss EssenMarcel PlatzekRot-Weiss Essen18300,17
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIFamana QuizeraBor. Mönchengladbach II15300,2
Borussia Dortmund IITobias RaschlBorussia Dortmund II14300,21
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster24300,13
Preußen MünsterSimon ScherderPreußen Münster23300,13
Rot Weiss AhlenTimon SchmitzRot Weiss Ahlen18300,17
SV Lippstadt 08Simon SchubertSV Lippstadt 0822300,14
Preußen MünsterJules SchwadorfPreußen Münster14310,21
Bonner SCDaniel SomuahBonner SC16300,19
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTim StappmannRot-Weiß Oberhausen19300,16
Rot Weiss AhlenLuca SteinfeldtRot Weiss Ahlen20300,15
SC WiedenbrückXhuljo TabakuSC Wiedenbrück16300,19
SC WiedenbrückOliver ZechSC Wiedenbrück25310,12
92Sportfreunde LotteSelim AjkicSportfreunde Lotte13200,15
VfB HombergRicardo AntonaciVfB Homberg25200,08
SV Lippstadt 08Lucas ArenzSV Lippstadt 0815200,13
Sportfreunde LotteConrad AzongSportfreunde Lotte13200,15
Alemannia AachenStipe Batarilo-CerdicAlemannia Aachen23200,09
Wuppertaler SVLars BenderWuppertaler SV15200,13
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II18200,11
Alemannia AachenVincent BoesenAlemannia Aachen19200,11
FC Schalke 04 IINassim BoujellabFC Schalke 04 II3210,67

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB24176164:184657
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE23166148:153354
3Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK25139348:262248
4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE24144635:211446
5Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR25126747:252242
6Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO271010742:33940
7SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD26116934:29539
81. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC25108738:31738
9Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG24115836:30638
10FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS0425810730:26434
11Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC2497821:20134
12SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW26713634:34034
13SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 26971029:37-834
14FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 25671224:39-1525
15Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP23741225:41-1625
16VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB26651524:47-2323
17SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08244101025:40-1522
18SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber26571424:45-2122
19Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL25481322:49-2720
20Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon25541624:47-2319
21Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA262101427:48-2116
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

26.02.2021 19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fort. D. II
FOR
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
27.02.2021 14:00
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Alemannia Aachen
AAC
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Berg. Gladb.
Ber
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
L08
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen