Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Giuseppe BurgioSturm271200,44
2Nico HillenbrandMittelfeld34800,24
3Nico HammannAbwehr33640,18
Jonas SingerMittelfeld13600,46
5Tilmann JahnSturm35500,14
6Nicolai GroßSturm30400,13
7Andreas SchönMittelfeld29300,1
8Niklas AntlitzSturm25200,08
Roman HaukAbwehr25200,08
10Christoph BeckerAbwehr30100,03
Tim FahrenholzMittelfeld27100,04
Steffen FoshagSturm4100,25
Maik GoßAbwehr37100,03
Jimmy MartonSturm18100,06
Jonas WeikAbwehr21100,05

FC-Astoria Walldorf

FC-Astoria Walldorf Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball-Club-Astoria Walldorf e.V.
Stadt
Walldorf
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
15.02.1995
Stadion
Dietmar-Hopp-Sportpark
Kapazität
5.000