Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1John VerhoekSturm291210,41
2Bentley BahnMittelfeld34630,18
Pascal BreierSturm32600,19
4Manuel Farrona-PulidoMittelfeld23400,17
Nico NeidhartAbwehr33400,12
Nik OmladičSturm23400,17
7Maurice LitkaMittelfeld16200,13
Julian RiedelAbwehr30200,07
Björn RotherMittelfeld27200,07
Philip TürpitzMittelfeld12200,17
Korbinian VollmannMittelfeld21200,1
12Jan LöhmannsröbenMittelfeld34100,03
Damian RoßbachAbwehr23100,04

Hansa Rostock

Hansa Rostock Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Club Hansa Rostock
Stadt
Rostock
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-blau
Gegründet
28.12.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ostseestadion
Kapazität
29.000