Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Benevento CalcioPasquale SchiattarellaBenevento Calcio25120117
2Cagliari CalcioNahitan NándezCagliari Calcio2580113
Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin2380113
4AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz2860111
Cagliari CalcioCharalampos LykogiannisCagliari Calcio2552011
Spezia CalcioJulian ChabotSpezia Calcio2281011
SSC NeapelKalidou KoulibalySSC Neapel2381011
8Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio3021110
AC FlorenzNikola MilenkovićAC Florenz2950110
AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz2450110
FC CrotoneJacopo PetriccioneFC Crotone1750110
Benevento CalcioKamil GlikBenevento Calcio2971010
SampdoriaLorenzo TonelliSampdoria19100010
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom29100010
SSC NeapelGiovanni Di LorenzoSSC Neapel29100010
AtalantaCristian RomeroAtalanta24100010
17AC FlorenzLucas Martínez QuartaAC Florenz184019
SampdoriaKeita BaldéSampdoria194019
AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand214019
Spezia CalcioClaudio TerziSpezia Calcio206109
FC TurinTomás RincónFC Turin286109
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand279009
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom279009
SampdoriaMorten ThorsbySampdoria289009
Hellas VeronaFederico CeccheriniHellas Verona239009
Parma Calcio 1913Mattia BaniParma Calcio 1913219009
27Benevento CalcioGianluca CaprariBenevento Calcio263018
Parma Calcio 1913Simone IacoponiParma Calcio 1913163018
Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona293018
Bologna FCAaron HickeyBologna FC113018
Sassuolo CalcioPedro ObiangSassuolo Calcio273018
Spezia CalcioLuca VignaliSpezia Calcio163018
SampdoriaAdrien SilvaSampdoria205108
Juventus TurinAdrien RabiotJuventus Turin275108
Bologna FCMattias SvanbergBologna FC285108
Bologna FCNicolás DomínguezBologna FC278008
Sassuolo CalcioManuel LocatelliSassuolo Calcio278008
Lazio RomPatricLazio Rom238008
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand308008
FC GenuaEdoardo GoldanigaFC Genua198008
Lazio RomJean-Daniel Akpa-AkproLazio Rom248008
AtalantaRafael TolóiAtalanta268008
FC TurinLyancoFC Turin218008
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 1913278008
FC CrotoneLisandro MagallánFC Crotone228008
SampdoriaAlbin EkdalSampdoria278008
Udinese CalcioTolgay ArslanUdinese Calcio268008
48Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom282017
SampdoriaTommaso AugelloSampdoria302017
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin262017
Lazio RomManuel LazzariLazio Rom242017
SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel282017
AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand172017
Bologna FCMitchell DijksBologna FC164107
AC MailandAlexis SaelemaekersAC Mailand264107
Spezia CalcioSimone BastoniSpezia Calcio197007
Benevento CalcioFederico BarbaBenevento Calcio257007
Benevento CalcioRiccardo ImprotaBenevento Calcio277007
AC MailandAlessio RomagnoliAC Mailand207007
Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 1913267007
Lazio RomLucas LeivaLazio Rom257007
FC CrotoneArkadiusz RecaFC Crotone267007
Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona287007
FC GenuaMilan BadeljFC Genua257007
AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta267007
AC FlorenzCristiano BiraghiAC Florenz297007
AC FlorenzSofyan AmrabatAC Florenz277007
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio277007
Parma Calcio 1913Giuseppe PezzellaParma Calcio 1913217007
Sassuolo CalcioMaxime LopezSassuolo Calcio237007
Hellas VeronaGiangiacomo MagnaniHellas Verona227007
72FC GenuaMattia PerinFC Genua271016
Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin291016
Benevento CalcioMarco SauBenevento Calcio231016
AC MailandSandro TonaliAC Mailand231016
Inter MailandStefano SensiInter Mailand121016
Sassuolo CalcioLukáš HaraslínSassuolo Calcio121016
AS RomPedroAS Rom233106
SSC NeapelTiemoué BakayokoSSC Neapel263106
FC CrotoneSebastiano LupertoFC Crotone223106
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio286006
Sassuolo CalcioGianmarco FerrariSassuolo Calcio276006
Udinese CalcioMarvin ZeegelaarUdinese Calcio216006
Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand276006
FC CrotoneLuca MarroneFC Crotone186006
AC MailandDavide CalabriaAC Mailand256006
Juventus TurinRodrigo BentancurJuventus Turin276006
Bologna FCDaniloBologna FC306006
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria286006
Parma Calcio 1913Gastón BrugmanParma Calcio 1913216006
Udinese CalcioSamirUdinese Calcio256006
AC FlorenzErick PulgarAC Florenz256006
Juventus TurinDejan KulusevskiJuventus Turin286006
AtalantaMarten de RoonAtalanta286006
Hellas VeronaPaweł DawidowiczHellas Verona246006
Lazio RomWesley HoedtLazio Rom166006
Inter MailandAchraf HakimiInter Mailand306006
AtalantaBerat DjimsitiAtalanta266006
Spezia CalcioMartin ErlićSpezia Calcio236006
SampdoriaOmar ColleySampdoria236006

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT31236270:284275
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM31206559:362366
3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL31197572:383464
4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV31188561:283362
5SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC31193966:353160
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ30184851:411058
7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR31166955:47854
8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS311210952:49346
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER321181340:40041
10SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM311161442:46-439
11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL311071443:47-437
12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI31991334:41-736
13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF32891541:53-1233
14FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN317111333:46-1332
15Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ31881541:59-1832
16FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR306121245:53-830
17Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV31791533:60-2730
18Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG31671835:54-1925
19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR313111732:63-3120
20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT31432438:79-4115
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin272550,93
2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand302150,7
3AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta291810,62
4FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone311770,55
5Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom281630,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0252727
2Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0212830
3AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel0182529
4FC CrotoneFC CrotoneSimeon Nwankwo0171831
5Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0162028