Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Gaël KakutaMittelfeld341170,32
2Florian SotocaSturm32820,25
3Ignatius GanagoSturm23700,3
Arnaud KalimuendoSturm27700,26
5Simon BanzaSturm33510,15
6Jonathan ClaussAbwehr32300,09
7Cheick DoucouréMittelfeld32200,06
Seko FofanaMittelfeld29200,07
Massadio HaïdaraAbwehr24200,08
Facundo MedinaAbwehr23200,09
11Yannick CahuzacMittelfeld29100,03
David CostaSturm7100,14
Corentin JeanSturm22100,05
Issiaga SyllaAbwehr20100,05

RC Lens

RC Lens Herren
vollst. Name
Racing Club de Lens
Stadt
Lens
Land
Frankreich
Farben
rot-gelb
Gegründet
1906
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stade Bollaert-Delelis
Kapazität
41.649