Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Max GradelSturm361040,28
Mustapha YatabaréSturm311000,32
3Hakan ArslanMittelfeld33600,18
4Tyler BoydSturm14500,36
5Fayçal FajrMittelfeld33400,12
Olarenwaju KayodeSturm30400,13
7Erdoğan YeşilyurtMittelfeld28300,11
8Jorge FélixSturm14200,14
9Ziya ErdalAbwehr17100,06
Arouna KonéSturm30100,03
Caner OsmanpaşaAbwehr25100,04
Robin YalcinMittelfeld32110,03

Sivasspor

Sivasspor Herren
vollst. Name
Sivasspor Kulübü
Stadt
Sivas
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1967
Stadion
Yeni 4 Eylül
Kapazität
27.532