Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Alassane NdaoSturm36900,25
2Artur SobiechSturm31700,23
3Fabio BoriniSturm17610,35
4Erik SaboMittelfeld12520,42
5Lucas BigliaMittelfeld32320,09
Lucas CastroMittelfeld14300,21
Jimmy DurmazSturm28300,11
Mevlüt ErdinçSturm30300,1
Badou N'DiayeMittelfeld14300,21
Enzo RocoAbwehr28300,11
11Jure BalkovecAbwehr31200,06
Ervin ZukanovićAbwehr15200,13
13Andrea BertolacciMittelfeld20100,05
Jeremain LensSturm14100,07

Fatih Karagümrük SK

Fatih Karagümrük SK Herren
vollst. Name
Fatih Karagümrük Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Gegründet
1926
Stadion
Vefa Stadi
Kapazität
12.500