Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Wilfried ZahaSturm271020,37
2Christian BentekeSturm28800,29
3Eberechi EzeMittelfeld33400,12
4Michy BatshuayiSturm18200,11
Jaïro RiedewaldMittelfeld31200,06
Jeffrey SchluppMittelfeld24200,08
7Jordan AyewSturm31100,03
Gary CahillAbwehr17100,06
Scott DannAbwehr15100,07
Cheikhou KouyatéMittelfeld33100,03
Jean-Philippe MatetaSturm7100,14
Luka MilivojevićMittelfeld31110,03
Andros TownsendSturm31100,03

Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace Herren
vollst. Name
Crystal Palace Football Club
Spitzname
The Eagles
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
01.01.1905
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Selhurst Park
Kapazität
26.255