Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bogdan StancuSturm24700,29
2Robert PirisMittelfeld36650,17
3CandeiasSturm35400,11
Sefa YilmazMittelfeld35400,11
5Floyd AyitéSturm30300,1
Diego ÂngeloAbwehr25300,12
Mattias JohanssonAbwehr29300,1
Berat ÖzdemirMittelfeld13300,23
9Sandro LimaSturm16200,13
Giovanni SioSturm22200,09
11Soner DikmenMittelfeld34100,03
İlker KarakaşSturm20100,05
Arda KızıldağAbwehr31100,03
Murat YıldırımMittelfeld30100,03

Gençlerbirliği

Gençlerbirliği Herren
vollst. Name
Ankara Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü 1923
Spitzname
HaydiGençler
Stadt
Ankara
Land
Türkei
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
14.03.1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
19 Mayis
Kapazität
21.250