Blitztabelle

Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL330010:379
2Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ31115:324
3Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND31115:6-14
4Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de DeportesUniversitarioUni30032:10-80
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT320110:376
2Always ReadyAlways ReadyAlways Ready32015:236
3Club OlimpiaClub OlimpiaOlimpiaOli31025:10-53
4Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo TáchiraTáchiraTác31023:8-53
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 3
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BarcelonaBarcelonaBarcelona SCBAR33007:079
2Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC32013:126
3Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN31025:413
4The StrongestThe StrongestThe StrongestSTR30030:10-100
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 4
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU31204:315
2River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV31203:215
3Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtlético JuniorAtl30213:4-12
4Santa FeSanta FeSanta FeSFE30212:3-12
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 5
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO32105:057
2Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC31203:215
3RentistasRentistasRentistasC.A30211:3-22
4Sporting CristalSporting CristalSp. CristalSpo30121:5-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 6
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG33006:069
2Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalAtl. NacionalNac31116:604
3Universidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaU. CatólicaCAT31023:5-23
4NacionalNacionalNacionalNac30125:9-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 7
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA330010:559
2LDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoLDU31117:614
3Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL31025:6-13
4Unión La CaleraUnión La CaleraLa CaleraULC30123:8-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana
Gruppe 8
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM32107:257
2Cerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCerro PorteñoCer31112:4-24
3Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira30301:103
4América de CaliAmérica de CaliAméricaAmé30121:4-31
  • Nächste Runde
  • Copa Sudamericana

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Atlético JuniorMiguel BorjaAtlético Junior6510,83
Flamengo RJGabriel BarbosaFlamengo RJ3521,67
3Atlético NacionalAndrés AndradeAtlético Nacional6400,67
Atlético NacionalJarlan BarreraAtlético Nacional7400,57
Grêmio Porto AlegreDiego SouzaGrêmio Porto Alegre3411,33

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Flamengo RJFlamengo RJGabriel Barbosa0573
Atlético JuniorAtlético JuniorMiguel Borja0556
3Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreDiego Souza0453
Atlético NacionalAtlético NacionalAndrés Andrade0476
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleChristian Ortíz0456