Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille358627127
    2Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon355738106
    3Stade ReimsStade Reims357316106
    4RC LensRC Lens367952104
    5AS MonacoAS Monaco35672598
    6Dijon FCODijon FCO35721495
    7Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain35703394
    8Stade RennesStade Rennes35730493
    FC MetzFC Metz35731391
    10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC35590689
    11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne35720282
    12Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux35662282
    13FC NantesFC Nantes35642280
    14FC LorientFC Lorient35631276
    15Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes Olympique35542375
    16OGC NizzaOGC Nizza35642175
    17Stade BrestStade Brest35531371
    18Lille OSCLille OSC36621170
    19Angers SCOAngers SCO35611169
    20RC StrasbourgRC Strasbourg35521265

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC362310362:224079
    2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG35243879:275275
    3AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON35225873:413271
    4Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO352010570:373370
    5Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM351511950:43756
    6RC LensRC LensRC LensRCL3615111055:51456
    7Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE351591148:371154
    8Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSCMontpellierMON3512111255:59-447
    9FC MetzFC MetzMetzMET3512101342:42046
    10OGC NizzaOGC NizzaOGC NizzaNIZ351371544:47-346
    11Stade ReimsStade ReimsStade ReimsREI359151141:43-242
    12AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASS351191541:53-1242
    13Angers SCOAngers SCOAngersAng351181634:53-1941
    14Stade BrestStade BrestStade BrestBRE351171748:61-1340
    15Girondins BordeauxGirondins BordeauxBordeauxBOR351161837:52-1539
    16RC StrasbourgRC StrasbourgStrasbourgRC 351081744:54-1038
    17FC LorientFC LorientLorientFCL351081746:62-1638
    18FC NantesFC NantesFC NantesNAN357131539:53-1434
    19Nîmes OlympiqueNîmes OlympiqueNîmesNIM35881935:64-2932
    20Dijon FCODijon FCODijon FCODIJ35392324:66-4218
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa Conference League
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Paris Saint-GermainKylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain292560,86
    2AS MonacoWissam Ben YedderAS Monaco3419100,56
    Olympique LyonMemphis DepayOlympique Lyon351980,54
    4AS MonacoKevin VollandAS Monaco321600,5
    5Lille OSCBurak YılmazLille OSC261530,58

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainKylian Mbappé0253529
    2AS MonacoAS MonacoWissam Ben Yedder0192634
    Olympique LyonOlympique LyonMemphis Depay0193135
    4AS MonacoAS MonacoKevin Volland0162532
    5Lille OSCLille OSCBurak Yılmaz0152126