Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1CD NacionalCD Nacional308623107
    2Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal319121102
    3BoavistaBoavista30654497
    4FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão30812297
    5Os BelenensesOs Belenenses30753294
    6CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara30811189
    7Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC31611589
    8Sporting CPSporting CP31762187
    9SC FarenseSC Farense30633387
    10CD TondelaCD Tondela30662387
    11Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira31640379
    12Sporting BragaSporting Braga31561479
    13Gil VicenteGil Vicente31622278
    14Portimonense SCPortimonense SC30730178
    15Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães30670277
    16Moreirense FCMoreirense FC30691072
    17SL BenficaSL Benfica30650065
    18FC PortoFC Porto30463160

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP31247056:154179
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP30217261:273470
    3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB30206458:213766
    4Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA31185850:311959
    5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF311471036:36049
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC301251333:37-441
    7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 301071337:35237
    8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR308121029:38-936
    9Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL311051629:39-1035
    10CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT301051532:49-1735
    11Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor30971433:37-434
    12Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL307131021:28-734
    13Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN311031825:41-1633
    14FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão307101334:44-1031
    15Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO316131223:35-1231
    16BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA306111335:46-1129
    17SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 30691527:37-1027
    18CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC30661826:49-2324
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP291810,62
    SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica271800,67
    3CD TondelaMario GonzálezCD Tondela231300,57
    FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto301320,43
    5FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto291270,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović0182327
    Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0182029
    3FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0131930
    CD TondelaCD TondelaMario González0131523
    5FC PortoFC PortoSérgio Oliveira0121729