Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1SC FarenseSC Farense21503374
    2FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão21602171
    3Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal21582169
    4CD TondelaCD Tondela21482369
    5Os BelenensesOs Belenenses21523166
    6BoavistaBoavista21462262
    7CD NacionalCD Nacional21541162
    8CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara21600060
    9Sporting BragaSporting Braga21390459
    10Sporting CPSporting CP21541057
    11Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães21490154
    12Portimonense SCPortimonense SC21520052
    13Gil VicenteGil Vicente21431151
    14Moreirense FCMoreirense FC21510051
    15FC PortoFC Porto21333147
    16Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC21410146
    17SL BenficaSL Benfica21450045
    18Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira21410041

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP21174042:103255
    2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA21151539:211846
    3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP21136245:222345
    4SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB21126335:171842
    5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF21115528:20838
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC21105627:22535
    7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 2184923:23028
    8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR2168720:26-626
    9CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT21731122:34-1224
    10Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL21410713:18-522
    11Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO2157916:25-922
    12CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC21561020:28-821
    13Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor21551118:26-820
    14SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 21471022:29-719
    15Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL21541216:27-1119
    16FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão21471018:32-1419
    17Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN21531319:30-1118
    18BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA2139921:34-1318
    19Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE00000:000
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP191400,74
    2SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica18900,5
    FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto20960,45
    FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto21900,43
    5Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães11700,64

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0141619
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović091118
    FC PortoFC PortoSérgio Oliveira091320
    FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi091421
    5Sporting BragaSporting BragaRicardo Horta07819