Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães19674184
2Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira19573381
3CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara19583277
4Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal19562377
5FC VizelaFC Vizela19612277
6GD ChavesGD Chaves19561269
Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC19562167
Sporting CPSporting CP18560266
9FC AroucaFC Arouca18460466
10GD EstorilGD Estoril19513165
Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC18511264
12Sporting BragaSporting Braga19472263
13BoavistaBoavista19512162
14Portimonense SCPortimonense SC18541162
15FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão19500260
16Gil VicenteGil Vicente18380248
17SL BenficaSL Benfica20353044
18FC PortoFC Porto19322038

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB20172151:123953
2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP19134243:113243
3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA19141443:192443
4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP18112538:191935
5Casa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCasa Pia ACCPi1993718:20-230
5Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC1993718:20-230
7FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA1875622:28-626
8FC VizelaFC VizelaVizelaViz1974822:18425
9GD ChavesGD ChavesGD ChavesGD 1967619:24-525
10BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA1874722:29-725
11Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO1856718:23-521
12FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão19631018:27-921
13Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor18621015:25-1020
14GD EstorilGD EstorilEstorilEST1854916:23-719
15Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL18531018:26-818
16CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 19361014:25-1115
17Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN19341212:35-2313
18Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF19231412:35-239
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Gil VicenteFran NavarroGil Vicente181220,67
SL BenficaGonçalo RamosSL Benfica161200,75
SL BenficaJoão MárioSL Benfica191250,63
4Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP171040,59
FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto191010,53

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1SL BenficaSL BenficaJoão Mário0121519
Gil VicenteGil VicenteFran Navarro0121418
SL BenficaSL BenficaGonçalo Ramos0121416
4FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi0101319
Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0101317