Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin312760,87
2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand332150,64
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta332120,64
AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz342160,62
5Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom321940,59
FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone351980,54
7SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel321770,53
8Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio271660,59
Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio341640,47
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand351610,46
11AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand191530,79
12AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta341410,41
13FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin321230,38
14Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio231130,48
FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua281100,39
SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria301110,37
17AS RomBorja MayoralAS Rom291000,34
AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta291000,34
AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand341080,29
SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel291000,34
AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom311010,32
SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel211000,48
AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom291050,34
24Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio33930,27
Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom31900,29
SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel26900,35
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin30910,3
Spezia CalcioM'bala NzolaSpezia Calcio23930,39
SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel34900,26
Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC35900,26
31Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC35800,23
Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom23810,35
Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin30800,27
Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom26810,31
FC CrotoneJunior MessiasFC Crotone34800,24
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom31800,26
AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand25800,32
38Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona32700,22
AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom24700,29
Inter MailandAchraf HakimiInter Mailand34700,21
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 191330710,23
Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191328740,25
Benevento CalcioGianluca LapadulaBenevento Calcio34700,21
AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta33710,21
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom32710,22
Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand28700,25
FC GenuaGianluca ScamaccaFC Genua25710,28
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel33700,21
49SampdoriaKeita BaldéSampdoria23600,26
AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta27620,22
SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria32600,19
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC31630,19
FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua26600,23
AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand27600,22
Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneCagliari Calcio32600,19
FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin25600,24
57SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria32520,16
Benevento CalcioGianluca CaprariBenevento Calcio28500,18
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz31500,16
Hellas VeronaFederico DimarcoHellas Verona32500,16
Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio29510,17
Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 191325500,2
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand30500,17
Juventus TurinWeston McKennieJuventus Turin31500,16
Spezia CalcioRoberto PiccoliSpezia Calcio19500,26
Sassuolo CalcioGiacomo RaspadoriSassuolo Calcio25500,2
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin11500,45
FC GenuaEldor ShomurodovFC Genua28500,18
Bologna FCMattias SvanbergBologna FC32500,16
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio32500,16
Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio19500,26
Benevento CalcioNicolas ViolaBenevento Calcio16540,31
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona33510,15
74FC TurinBremerFC Turin29400,14
AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand30410,13
Spezia CalcioDiego FariasSpezia Calcio27400,15
AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta10400,4
Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio35400,11
Juventus TurinDejan KulusevskiJuventus Turin32400,13
Parma Calcio 1913Jasmin KurtićParma Calcio 191332400,13
Hellas VeronaKevin LasagnaHellas Verona33400,12
Cagliari CalcioCharalampos LykogiannisCagliari Calcio28400,14
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom30400,13
AtalantaAleksey MiranchukAtalanta22400,18
Bologna FCRodrigo PalacioBologna FC33400,12
AtalantaMario PašalićAtalanta22400,18
Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio31400,13
AS RomPedroAS Rom24400,17
Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio31400,13
SSC NeapelAndrea PetagnaSSC Neapel24400,17
Benevento CalcioMarco SauBenevento Calcio24410,17
92Udinese CalcioTolgay ArslanUdinese Calcio30300,1
Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand34300,09
Sassuolo CalcioJérémie BogaSassuolo Calcio24300,13
AC FlorenzGiacomo BonaventuraAC Florenz31300,1
AC MailandBrahim DíazAC Mailand24300,13
Inter MailandDanilo D'AmbrosioInter Mailand17300,18
Inter MailandMatteo DarmianInter Mailand27300,11
Juventus TurinPaulo DybalaJuventus Turin18300,17
Inter MailandRoberto GagliardiniInter Mailand27300,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT35267279:304985
2AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL35219584:424272
3AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM35226765:412472
4SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC35224978:393970
5Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV35209667:343369
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ342041060:51964
7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR351771163:531058
8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS351511958:52656
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM351361646:52-645
10Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3511101442:43-143
11Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3510101540:47-740
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3510101548:57-940
13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF359111547:57-1038
14FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN358121541:54-1336
15FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR347141348:57-935
16Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG35981843:58-1535
17Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ358101744:67-2334
18Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV357101838:71-3331
19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR353112138:76-3820
20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT35532742:90-4818
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.05.2021 15:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
08.05.2021 18:00
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
08.05.2021 20:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
09.05.2021 12:30
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
09.05.2021 15:00
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
Atalanta
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
09.05.2021 18:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
09.05.2021 20:45
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand