Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand3321829
2Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin3027229
3AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta3219827
4Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom3119625
5SSC NeapelLorenzo InsigneSSC Neapel3117623
6AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta3314822
7AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz3319221
8Sassuolo CalcioDomenico BerardiSassuolo Calcio2615520
9FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone3419120
10FC TurinAndrea BelottiFC Turin3112618
11Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio3315318
Inter MailandLautaro MartínezInter Mailand3415318
13Udinese CalcioRodrigo de PaulUdinese Calcio328917
Lazio RomSergej Milinković-SavićLazio Rom308917
15SSC NeapelDries MertensSSC Neapel259817
AS RomHenrikh MkhitaryanAS Rom309817
Juventus TurinMorataJuventus Turin299817
18AC MailandZlatan IbrahimovićAC Mailand1815217
19Juventus TurinFederico ChiesaJuventus Turin298816
Bologna FCMusa BarrowBologna FC348816
21AtalantaRobin GosensAtalanta2810616
22AtalantaRuslan MalinovskiyAtalanta326915
23Bologna FCRoberto SorianoBologna FC349615
24AtalantaJosip IličičAtalanta266814
SSC NeapelPiotr ZielińskiSSC Neapel326814
26Sassuolo CalcioFrancesco CaputoSassuolo Calcio2211314
27Inter MailandAchraf HakimiInter Mailand337613
28SSC NeapelMatteo PolitanoSSC Neapel339413
29AC MailandFranck KessiéAC Mailand3310313
30AC MailandHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Mailand294812
31SSC NeapelHirving LozanoSSC Neapel289312
32AS RomJordan VeretoutAS Rom2910212
33SampdoriaFabio QuagliarellaSampdoria2911112
FC GenuaMattia DestroFC Genua2711112
35Inter MailandAlexis SánchezInter Mailand275611
SampdoriaAntonio CandrevaSampdoria315611
AS RomLorenzo PellegriniAS Rom315611
38AC MailandRafael LeãoAC Mailand276511
39Lazio RomJoaquín CorreaLazio Rom258311
AS RomBorja MayoralAS Rom288311
FC CrotoneJunior MessiasFC Crotone338311
42Spezia CalcioEmmanuel GyasiSpezia Calcio344610
43Benevento CalcioGianluca CaprariBenevento Calcio275510
Hellas VeronaMattia ZaccagniHellas Verona325510
AC MailandTheo HernándezAC Mailand295510
46AC MailandAnte RebićAC Mailand247310
47Spezia CalcioM'bala NzolaSpezia Calcio239110
48Juventus TurinJuan CuadradoJuventus Turin26099
49Inter MailandNicolò BarellaInter Mailand33369
50Udinese CalcioRoberto PereyraUdinese Calcio30459
51SampdoriaJakub JanktoSampdoria31639
52Parma Calcio 1913Juraj KuckaParma Calcio 191327729
Parma Calcio 1913HernaniParma Calcio 191330729
Hellas VeronaAntonín BarákHellas Verona31729
FC GenuaGianluca ScamaccaFC Genua24729
56SSC NeapelVictor OsimhenSSC Neapel20819
57Lazio RomLuis AlbertoLazio Rom30909
58AC FlorenzFranck RibéryAC Florenz26268
59Hellas VeronaDarko LazovićHellas Verona28358
Cagliari CalcioRăzvan MarinCagliari Calcio33358
61Bologna FCRodrigo PalacioBologna FC32448
62Sassuolo CalcioFilip ĐuričićSassuolo Calcio28538
AC FlorenzGaetano CastrovilliAC Florenz30538
Bologna FCRiccardo OrsoliniBologna FC30538
65FC GenuaGoran PandevFC Genua25628
Benevento CalcioGianluca LapadulaBenevento Calcio33628
Cagliari CalcioGiovanni SimeoneCagliari Calcio32628
68Lazio RomFelipe CaicedoLazio Rom23808
69Inter MailandMarcelo BrozovićInter Mailand30167
Spezia CalcioSimone BastoniSpezia Calcio20167
71Hellas VeronaDavide FaraoniHellas Verona30257
Lazio RomManuel LazzariLazio Rom27257
Udinese CalcioNahuel Molina LuceroUdinese Calcio25257
74SSC NeapelAndrea PetagnaSSC Neapel23437
Hellas VeronaFederico DimarcoHellas Verona31437
76Bologna FCMattias SvanbergBologna FC31527
Juventus TurinWeston McKennieJuventus Turin30527
78AS RomEdin DžekoAS Rom24707
79AS RomRick KarsdorpAS Rom30156
80Juventus TurinAaron RamseyJuventus Turin22246
AS RomLeonardo SpinazzolaAS Rom27246
SSC NeapelGiovanni Di LorenzoSSC Neapel32246
Benevento CalcioRoberto InsigneBenevento Calcio28246
Lazio RomAdam MarušićLazio Rom32246
AC MailandAlexis SaelemaekersAC Mailand29246
SampdoriaMikkel DamsgaardSampdoria32246
87Cagliari CalcioLeonardo PavolettiCagliari Calcio30336
FC CrotoneAdam OunasFC Crotone18336
89AtalantaPapu GómezAtalanta10426
AS RomPedroAS Rom23426
Benevento CalcioMarco SauBenevento Calcio24426
AS RomGianluca ManciniAS Rom30426
93Parma Calcio 1913GervinhoParma Calcio 191324516
Benevento CalcioNicolas ViolaBenevento Calcio15516
FC TurinAntonio SanabriaFC Turin10516
SampdoriaKeita BaldéSampdoria22516
Spezia CalcioDaniele VerdeSpezia Calcio18516
FC GenuaEldor ShomurodovFC Genua27516
Sassuolo CalcioHamed TraorèSassuolo Calcio31516
100FC TurinSimone ZazaFC Turin24606

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT34257274:294582
2AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL34209579:403969
3Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV34209567:313669
4AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM34216762:412169
5SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC34214974:383667
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ33204960:491164
7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR341671158:53555
8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS341411956:51553
9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM341361545:47-245
10Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER341191441:42-142
11Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI341091539:46-739
12Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL341091547:56-939
13FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN348121440:52-1236
14AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF348111545:57-1235
15FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR337131347:56-934
16Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ348101643:63-2034
17Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG34881840:57-1732
18Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV347101737:68-3131
19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR343112036:71-3520
20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT34532642:85-4318
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin302760,9
2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand332150,64
3Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom311940,61
AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta321920,59
FC CrotoneSimeon NwankwoFC Crotone341980,56

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0272930
2Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0212933
3Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0192531
AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel0192732
FC CrotoneFC CrotoneSimeon Nwankwo0192034