Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor342220,65
2BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş361900,53
3HataysporMame DioufHatayspor361850,5
4BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58
Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor321590,47
6Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK371480,38
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor361420,39
8TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor361340,36
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK291310,45
10Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK371100,3
MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü311140,35
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe321120,34
13MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor371000,27
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor371040,27
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe371000,27
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor311000,32
18GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe38900,24
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray15940,6
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor30910,3
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray17950,53
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK20900,45
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor29910,31
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor36900,25
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor29940,31
26AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor25820,32
Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor33800,24
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor30810,27
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK27810,3
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor32840,25
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş30810,27
32BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor37710,19
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK18710,39
İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir29700,24
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe32700,22
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor32700,22
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor31720,23
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor33700,21
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe30700,23
Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor18720,39
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor35720,2
Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK32700,22
43HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor33620,18
GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray25610,24
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor34600,18
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor30600,2
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22600,27
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor18600,33
KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor24640,25
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş29620,21
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray14620,43
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği35650,17
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor24610,25
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor28620,21
FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe30600,2
FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe35610,17
57GalatasarayEmre AkbabaGalatasaray25500,2
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor35500,14
İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26500,19
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray30510,17
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor35510,14
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK34500,15
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21500,24
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor27500,19
DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor34500,15
Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK28500,18
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray13500,38
Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK36510,14
BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor30500,17
FenerbahçeMbwana SamattaFenerbahçe26500,19
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor32500,16
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor30500,17
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir26510,19
74TrabzonsporBenik AfobeTrabzonspor27400,15
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir29400,14
GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe37400,11
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği35400,11
BB ErzurumsporAatif ChahechouheBB Erzurumspor29420,14
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe23400,17
Gaziantep FKNouha DickoGaziantep FK26410,15
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor34400,12
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü26410,15
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş35400,11
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor34410,12
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26400,15
BB ErzurumsporOltan KarakullukçuBB Erzurumspor17400,24
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor31400,13
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray34400,12
BeşiktaşBernard MensahBeşiktaş30410,13
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor27400,15
BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor31420,13
AntalyasporLukas PodolskiAntalyaspor31400,13
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor30400,13
FenerbahçeJosé SosaFenerbahçe32430,13
GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği22400,18
GalatasarayArda TuranGalatasaray30400,13
Kasımpaşa SKKevin VargaKasımpaşa SK36400,11
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş32400,13
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe32400,13
GençlerbirliğiSefa YilmazGençlerbirliği33400,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES38256786:414581
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN38247769:383179
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL38246873:343978
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA381813747:351267
5HataysporHataysporHatayspor381791261:511060
6SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV381417750:41959
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya381691355:421357
8Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3814131154:46855
9Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3814121257:50754
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3813121355:52351
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3812121448:47148
12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3811121548:63-1545
13Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya3810141447:49-244
14İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS3811111641:55-1444
15Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS3811101743:54-1143
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT399161441:55-1443
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY389131634:50-1640
18MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK381082045:61-1638
19BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.399102041:66-2537
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN38982138:71-3335
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen386102236:68-3228
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.05.2021 19:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor