Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor332120,64
2BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş351900,54
3HataysporMame DioufHatayspor351850,51
4BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58
5Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor311480,45
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK361480,39
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor351420,4
8TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor351340,37
Gaziantep FKMuhammed DemirGaziantep FK281310,46
10MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü301140,37
11MKE AnkaragücüTorgeir BørvenMKE Ankaragücü291010,34
AlanyasporDavidsonAlanyaspor371000,27
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor361040,28
GöztepeCherif NdiayeGöztepe361000,28
FenerbahçeEnner ValenciaFenerbahçe311020,32
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor311000,32
17GöztepeHalil AkbunarGöztepe37900,24
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray15940,6
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor29910,31
Kasımpaşa SKIsaac Kiese ThelinKasımpaşa SK19900,47
Atiker KonyasporArtem KravetsAtiker Konyaspor29910,31
Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK36900,25
Kayserisporİlhan ParlakKayserispor35900,26
Çaykur RizesporMilan ŠkodaÇaykur Rizespor28940,32
25AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor25820,32
Atiker KonyasporSokol ÇikalleshiAtiker Konyaspor32800,25
TrabzonsporDjaninyTrabzonspor29810,28
Kasımpaşa SKYusuf ErdoğanKasımpaşa SK26810,31
GalatasarayRadamel FalcaoGalatasaray16840,5
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor31840,26
BeşiktaşGeorges-Kévin N'KoudouBeşiktaş30810,27
32BB ErzurumsporEmrah BaşsanBB Erzurumspor36710,19
İstanbul BaşakşehirFredrik Gulbrandsenİstanbul Başakşehir29700,24
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe31700,23
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor30720,23
AlanyasporMustafa PektemekAlanyaspor33700,21
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe29700,24
Çaykur RizesporLoïc RémyÇaykur Rizespor17720,41
Çaykur RizesporBraian SamudioÇaykur Rizespor34720,21
Fatih Karagümrük SKArtur SobiechFatih Karagümrük SK31700,23
41HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor32620,19
GalatasarayKerem AktürkogluGalatasaray24610,25
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor33600,18
AntalyasporGökdeniz BayrakdarAntalyaspor29600,21
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray22600,27
Fatih Karagümrük SKFabio BoriniFatih Karagümrük SK17610,35
SivassporTyler BoydSivasspor18600,33
KayserisporUğur DemirokKayserispor24640,25
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray13620,46
TrabzonsporAnthony NwakaemeTrabzonspor31600,19
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği34650,18
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor24610,25
Çaykur RizesporErik SaboÇaykur Rizespor27620,22
FenerbahçeMame ThiamFenerbahçe29600,21
55GalatasarayEmre AkbabaGalatasaray24500,21
İstanbul BaşakşehirDemba Baİstanbul Başakşehir26500,19
AlanyasporAdam BareiroAlanyaspor35510,14
BeşiktaşRachid GhezzalBeşiktaş28510,18
Kasımpaşa SKHaris HajradinovićKasımpaşa SK33500,15
Kasımpaşa SKArmin HodžićKasımpaşa SK21500,24
DenizlisporMuris MešanovićDenizlispor33500,15
Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK27500,19
GalatasarayHenry OnyekuruGalatasaray12500,42
Gaziantep FKKenan ÖzerGaziantep FK36510,14
BB ErzurumsporRicardo GomesBB Erzurumspor30500,17
FenerbahçeMbwana SamattaFenerbahçe26500,19
Atiker KonyasporLevan ShengeliaAtiker Konyaspor31500,16
Yeni MalatyasporBenjamin TettehYeni Malatyaspor29500,17
FenerbahçeOzan TufanFenerbahçe34510,15
İstanbul BaşakşehirEdin Višćaİstanbul Başakşehir25510,2
71TrabzonsporBenik AfobeTrabzonspor27400,15
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir28400,14
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor34400,12
GöztepeSoner AydoğduGöztepe36400,11
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray29410,14
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği35400,11
Fatih Karagümrük SKAatif ChahechouheFatih Karagümrük SK29420,14
FenerbahçePapiss Demba CisséFenerbahçe22400,18
Gaziantep FKNouha DickoGaziantep FK25410,16
SivassporFayçal FajrSivasspor33400,12
MKE AnkaragücüEmre GüralMKE Ankaragücü26410,15
BeşiktaşAtiba HutchinsonBeşiktaş34400,12
Yeni MalatyasporKubilay KanatsızkuşYeni Malatyaspor26400,15
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26400,15
BB ErzurumsporOltan KarakullukçuBB Erzurumspor16400,25
SivassporOlarenwaju KayodeSivasspor30400,13
GalatasarayEmre KılınçGalatasaray33400,12
BeşiktaşBernard MensahBeşiktaş30410,13
DenizlisporRecep NıyazDenizlispor26400,15
BB ErzurumsporArvydas NovikovasBB Erzurumspor31420,13
AntalyasporLukas PodolskiAntalyaspor30400,13
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor29400,14
FenerbahçeJosé SosaFenerbahçe31430,13
GençlerbirliğiBogdan StancuGençlerbirliği21400,19
BeşiktaşDomagoj VidaBeşiktaş31400,13
FenerbahçeMert Hakan YandaşFenerbahçe31400,13
GençlerbirliğiSefa YilmazGençlerbirliği32400,13
GöztepePeter ŽuljGöztepe16410,25
99HataysporRayane AabidHatayspor36300,08
Fatih Karagümrük SKLucas BigliaFatih Karagümrük SK32320,09

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES37256685:384781
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN37237767:373076
3GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL37236870:333775
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA371713745:341164
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV371416750:41958
6AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya381691355:421357
7HataysporHataysporHatayspor371691260:51957
8Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3714121154:46854
9GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3713121255:51451
10Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3713121252:49351
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3711121447:47045
12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3711121448:59-1145
13AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT389161340:53-1343
14İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS3711101641:55-1443
15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya379141443:49-641
16Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS3710101742:54-1240
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY379121634:50-1639
18MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK371081944:59-1538
19BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.389101941:65-2437
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN37982037:66-2935
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen376102136:67-3128
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.05.2021 19:30
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor