Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Cristiano RonaldoSturm322860,88
2MorataSturm30910,3
3Federico ChiesaMittelfeld28700,25
4Weston McKennieMittelfeld32500,16
5Paulo DybalaMittelfeld19400,21
Dejan KulusevskiMittelfeld33400,12
7Adrien RabiotMittelfeld32300,09
8Alex SandroAbwehr24200,08
Leonardo BonucciAbwehr25200,08
Aaron RamseyMittelfeld22200,09
11ArthurMittelfeld21100,05
DaniloAbwehr32100,03
Matthijs de LigtAbwehr25100,04

Juventus Turin

Juventus Turin Herren
vollst. Name
Juventus Torino Football Club
Spitzname
Bianconeri, La Vecchia Signora
Stadt
Torino
Land
Italien
Farben
weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.11.1897
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Allianz Stadium
Kapazität
41.254