Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bruno FernandesMittelfeld321680,5
2Marcus RashfordSturm321000,31
3Edinson CavaniSturm21800,38
4Mason GreenwoodSturm26500,19
5Anthony MartialSturm22400,18
Scott McTominayMittelfeld28400,14
7Daniel JamesSturm13300,23
Paul PogbaMittelfeld22300,14
9Harry MaguireAbwehr32200,06
Aaron Wan-BissakaAbwehr30200,07
11FredMittelfeld26100,04
Victor LindelöfAbwehr25100,04
Luke ShawAbwehr28100,04
Donny van de BeekMittelfeld15100,07

Manchester United

Manchester United Herren
vollst. Name
Manchester United Football Club
Spitzname
The Red Devils
Stadt
Manchester
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.03.1878
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Old Trafford
Kapazität
74.140