Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Danny IngsSturm251020,4
2Che AdamsSturm31700,23
James Ward-ProwseMittelfeld32720,22
4Stuart ArmstrongMittelfeld27400,15
5Jannik VestergaardAbwehr24300,13
6Takumi MinaminoMittelfeld6200,33
Nathan RedmondMittelfeld23200,09
Theo WalcottSturm18200,11
9Jan BednarekAbwehr32100,03
Moussa DjénépoSturm25100,04
Oriol RomeuMittelfeld20100,05

Southampton FC

Southampton FC Herren
vollst. Name
Southampton Football Club
Spitzname
The Saints
Stadt
Southampton
Land
England
Farben
rot-weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1885
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Saint Mary's
Kapazität
32.689