Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jordan LarssonSturm291510,52
2Aleksandr SobolevSturm221450,64
3Ezequiel PonceSturm25900,36
4Victor MosesMittelfeld19400,21
5Samuel GigotAbwehr26300,12
Quincy PromesSturm11300,27
7AyrtonAbwehr27200,07
Aleksandr KokorinSturm8220,25
9Zelimkhan BakaevMittelfeld23110,04
Roman ZobninMittelfeld28100,04

Spartak Moskau

Spartak Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Futbolniy Klub Spartak Moskva
Spitzname
Spartachi; Krasno-Belye
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
18.04.1922
Stadion
Otkrytie Arena
Kapazität
44.929