Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Carlos SolerMittelfeld30970,3
2Maximiliano GómezSturm29700,24
3Manu VallejoSturm28500,18
4Gabriel PaulistaAbwehr29400,14
Kevin GameiroSturm26400,15
Daniel WassAbwehr34410,12
7Gonçalo GuedesSturm29300,1
8Álex BlancoSturm13100,08
Mouctar DiakhabyAbwehr24100,04
GayàAbwehr32100,03
Hugo GuillamónAbwehr23100,04
Yunus MusahMittelfeld31100,03
Uroš RačićMittelfeld29100,03
Thierry CorreiaAbwehr27100,04
Toni LatoAbwehr14100,07

Valencia CF

Valencia CF Herren
vollst. Name
Valencia Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Los Ches, Club Che
Stadt
Valencia
Land
Spanien
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
18.03.1919
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de Mestalla
Kapazität
55.000