Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tammy AbrahamSturm20600,3
JorginhoMittelfeld23660,26
Mason MountMittelfeld31610,19
4Timo WernerSturm30500,17
Kurt ZoumaAbwehr20500,25
6Olivier GiroudSturm15400,27
Christian PulišićSturm22400,18
8Ben ChilwellAbwehr22200,09
Kai HavertzMittelfeld24200,08
Callum Hudson-OdoiSturm21200,1
Thiago SilvaAbwehr18200,11
12AzpilicuetaAbwehr21100,05
Reece JamesAbwehr26100,04
Marcos AlonsoAbwehr11100,09
Hakim ZiyechSturm18100,06

Chelsea FC

Chelsea FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chelsea Football Club
Spitzname
The Blues
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
14.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stamford Bridge
Kapazität
41.837