Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tammy AbrahamSturm22600,27
JorginhoMittelfeld26660,23
Mason MountMittelfeld34610,18
Timo WernerSturm33600,18
5Kurt ZoumaAbwehr23500,22
6Olivier GiroudSturm16400,25
Kai HavertzMittelfeld26400,15
Christian PulišićSturm25400,16
9Ben ChilwellAbwehr25200,08
Callum Hudson-OdoiSturm23200,09
Marcos AlonsoAbwehr13200,15
Thiago SilvaAbwehr21200,1
Hakim ZiyechSturm21200,1
14AzpilicuetaAbwehr24100,04
Reece JamesAbwehr30100,03

Chelsea FC

Chelsea FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chelsea Football Club
Spitzname
The Blues
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
14.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stamford Bridge
Kapazität
41.837