Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Dejan SorgićSturm311310,42
2Louis SchaubMittelfeld32810,25
3Marvin SchulzAbwehr22740,32
Varol TasarSturm30710,23
5Ibrahima N'DiayeSturm35600,17
Pascal SchürpfMittelfeld31600,19
7Filip UgrinićMittelfeld33500,15
8Yvan AloungaSturm25100,04
Marco BurchAbwehr18100,06
Simon GretherAbwehr13100,08
Stefan KneževićAbwehr34100,03
Lucas AlvesAbwehr22100,05
Silvan SidlerAbwehr26100,04

FC Luzern

FC Luzern Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Luzern
Stadt
Luzern
Land
Schweiz
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
12.08.1901
Stadion
swissporarena
Kapazität
17.966