Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Enner ValenciaSturm331120,33
2Dimitrios PelkasMittelfeld31700,23
3Mame ThiamSturm30600,2
Ozan TufanMittelfeld36610,17
5Papiss Demba CisséSturm24500,21
Mbwana SamattaSturm26500,19
7José SosaMittelfeld33430,12
Mert Hakan YandaşMittelfeld33400,12
9Sinan GümüşSturm18300,17
Diego PerottiSturm4320,75
Attila SzalaiAbwehr20300,15
12Serdar AzizAbwehr26200,08
Gökhan GönülAbwehr21200,1
14Ferdi KadıoğluSturm25100,04
Luiz GustavoMittelfeld33100,03
Filip NovákAbwehr18100,06
Bright Osayi-SamuelSturm17100,06
Nazim SangaréAbwehr18100,06
Marcel TisserandAbwehr25100,04

Fenerbahçe

Fenerbahçe Herren
vollst. Name
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü
Spitzname
Sari Kanaryalar
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
marine-gelb
Gegründet
03.05.1907
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Volleyball, Schwimmen, Leichtathletik, Rudern, Segeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Şükrü Saracoğlu
Kapazität
50.509