Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bobby ReidSturm28500,18
2Ademola LookmanSturm29400,14
3Ivan CavaleiroSturm31310,1
Josh MajaSturm11310,27
Aleksandar MitrovićSturm25310,12
6Ola AinaAbwehr29200,07
7Joachim AndersenAbwehr27100,04
Tom CairneyMittelfeld10100,1
Mario LeminaMittelfeld25100,04
Ruben Loftus-CheekMittelfeld27100,04

Fulham FC

Fulham FC Herren
vollst. Name
Fulham Football Club
Spitzname
The Cottagers
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
weiß-rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1879
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Craven Cottage
Kapazität
25.700