Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bobby ReidSturm30500,17
2Ademola LookmanSturm31400,13
3Ivan CavaleiroSturm33310,09
Josh MajaSturm13310,23
Aleksandar MitrovićSturm27310,11
6Ola AinaAbwehr30200,07
7Joachim AndersenAbwehr29100,03
Tom CairneyMittelfeld10100,1
Mario LeminaMittelfeld27100,04
Ruben Loftus-CheekMittelfeld28100,04

Fulham FC

Fulham FC Herren
vollst. Name
Fulham Football Club
Spitzname
The Cottagers
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
weiß-rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.01.1879
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Craven Cottage
Kapazität
25.700