Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rubin KasanRubin Kasan287964117
    2Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula288851108
    3Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny288461107
    4FK UfaFK Ufa288713105
    5Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau288541102
    6Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau288731101
    7PFC SochiPFC Sochi287443101
    8Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau28766199
    9FK KhimkiFK Khimki28775197
    10FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar28696297
    11ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau28651488
    12FK RostovFK Rostov27614388
    13Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd27735088
    14FK UralFK Ural28753084
    15FK TambovFK Tambov28633282
    16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg28433157

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN28187371:254661
    2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO28165752:341853
    3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK28164844:35952
    4PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC28147747:321549
    5Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS28154937:30749
    6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA28145946:291747
    7Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO281441041:311046
    8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 281351034:37-344
    9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR281341136:31543
    10FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA281151248:41738
    11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO281061231:35-436
    12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA28613925:35-1031
    13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL28651725:45-2023
    14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA28561724:45-2121
    15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd28561713:49-3621
    16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov28342117:57-4013
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg231930,83
    2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg261630,62
    3Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau271410,52
    4Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau201340,65
    5Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan241220,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun0192323
    2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0162326
    3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauJordan Larsson0141927
    4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauAleksandr Sobolev0131620
    5PFC SochiPFC SochiChristian Noboa0121923