Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg231930,83
2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg261630,62
3Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau271410,52
4Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau201340,65
5Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan241220,5
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi231260,52
7ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau261130,42
8FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar19910,47
Lokomotive MoskauGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotive Moskau25910,36
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau24900,38
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi25900,36
12Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny26830,31
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar23810,35
14FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural21740,33
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg23700,3
Dinamo MoskauDaniil LesovoyDinamo Moskau26710,27
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov27740,26
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau19700,37
19PFC SochiNikita BurmistrovPFC Sochi20600,3
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau25610,24
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau27630,22
FK RostovKento HashimotoFK Rostov17600,35
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny26610,23
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau20600,3
Rubin KasanDenis MakarovRubin Kasan26600,23
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki17620,35
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg25600,24
PFC SochiArtur YusupovPFC Sochi21600,29
29FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar22510,23
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar26510,19
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau23500,22
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki20500,25
33FK UralRafał AugustyniakFK Ural23400,17
FK UfaVladislav KamilovFK Ufa16400,25
Dinamo MoskauNikolay KomlichenkoDinamo Moskau24430,17
FK KhimkiArshak KoryanFK Khimki14420,29
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan23400,17
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula25400,16
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau21430,19
FK UfaFilip MrzljakFK Ufa13400,31
Lokomotive MoskauMurilo CerqueiraLokomotive Moskau21400,19
Dinamo MoskauClinton N'JieDinamo Moskau21400,19
FK KrasnodarGerman OnugkhaFK Krasnodar11410,36
FK UralPavel PogrebnyakFK Ural16400,25
ZSKA MoskauSalomón RondónZSKA Moskau9420,44
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar26400,15
FK UfaTimur ZhamaletdinovFK Ufa26400,15
48FK UfaKomnen AndrićFK Ufa14310,21
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov22300,14
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg27300,11
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeZSKA Moskau23300,13
Rotor VolgogradFlamarionRotor Volgograd18310,17
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar24300,13
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau24300,13
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki15300,2
Rubin KasanIn-beom HwangRubin Kasan18300,17
FK KhimkiBrian IdowuFK Khimki26300,12
Lokomotive MoskauVladislav IgnatievLokomotive Moskau15300,2
Rubin KasanDarko JevtićRubin Kasan23300,13
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula23300,13
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi16300,19
Zenit St. PetersburgVyacheslav KaravaevZenit St. Petersburg23300,13
FK KhimkiMohamed KonatéFK Khimki24300,13
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg17300,18
Zenit St. PetersburgMalcomZenit St. Petersburg20300,15
Akhmat GroznyGeorgi MelkadzeAkhmat Grozny19310,16
PFC SochiMiha MevljaPFC Sochi27300,11
Dinamo MoskauNikola MoroDinamo Moskau22320,14
Spartak MoskauVictor MosesSpartak Moskau17300,18
Rotor VolgogradKamil MullinRotor Volgograd24300,13
Dinamo MoskauIvan OrdetsDinamo Moskau26300,12
Arsenal TulaKirill PanchenkoArsenal Tula24300,13
ZSKA MoskauIlya ShkurinZSKA Moskau9300,33
FK RostovAli SoweFK Rostov9300,33
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg24300,13
PFC SochiSergey TerekhovPFC Sochi26300,12
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny25300,12
Arsenal TulaSergey TkachevArsenal Tula20300,15
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau13300,23
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau20300,15
81FK TambovAzer AlievFK Tambov23200,09
FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar9210,22
FK TambovArtem ArkhipovFK Tambov9210,22
Spartak MoskauAyrtonSpartak Moskau25200,08
Rubin KasanSoltmurad BakaevRubin Kasan26200,08
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau14200,14
FK TambovValeriu CiupercăFK Tambov16210,13
ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevZSKA Moskau21200,1
ZSKA MoskauAlan DzagoevZSKA Moskau13200,15
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural24200,08
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau23200,09
Rubin KasanIvan IgnatyevRubin Kasan15220,13
Arsenal TulaMohammed KadiriArsenal Tula11200,18
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny27200,07
Arsenal TulaDaniil KhlusevichArsenal Tula23200,09
Spartak MoskauAleksandr KokorinSpartak Moskau8220,25
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa22200,09
Lokomotive MoskauVitaliy LisakovichLokomotive Moskau24200,08
Zenit St. PetersburgDejan LovrenZenit St. Petersburg21200,1
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula17200,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN28187371:254661
2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO28165752:341853
3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK28164844:35952
4PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC28147747:321549
5Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS28154937:30749
6ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA28145946:291747
7Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO281441041:311046
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 281351034:37-344
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR281341136:31543
10FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA281151248:41738
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO281061231:35-436
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA28613925:35-1031
13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL28651725:45-2023
14FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA28561724:45-2121
15Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd28561713:49-3621
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov28342117:57-4013
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

07.05.2021 17:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
07.05.2021 19:00
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
08.05.2021 13:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
08.05.2021 15:30
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
Lokomotive Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
08.05.2021 18:30
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
10.05.2021 15:30
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
10.05.2021 18:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki