Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur322140,66
2Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC332060,61
3Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur341710,5
4Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United331680,48
5Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United351510,43
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC281500,54
7Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC281330,46
Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City311360,42
Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa331310,39
10Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City261210,46
Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United261240,46
12Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City221100,5
Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC291120,38
14Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC261020,38
Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC251020,4
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United331000,3
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City291000,34
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace261020,38
19West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United22900,41
Tottenham HotspurGareth BaleTottenham Hotspur17900,53
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City25900,36
West Ham UnitedJesse LingardWest Ham United12910,75
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City25900,36
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC31900,29
West Bromwich AlbionMatheus PereiraWest Bromwich Albion30940,3
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United34900,26
27West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United34800,24
Manchester UnitedEdinson CavaniManchester United22800,36
Leeds UnitedStuart DallasLeeds United35800,23
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC17800,47
Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa23830,35
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City26800,31
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City28800,29
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion32830,25
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC34830,24
36Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC33700,21
Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace27700,26
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City26700,27
Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United33700,21
Sheffield UnitedDavid McGoldrickSheffield United32700,22
41Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC22600,27
Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa22600,27
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC25660,24
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC33610,18
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United27600,22
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC29610,21
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC32600,19
Everton FCJames RodríguezEverton FC22600,27
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC31630,19
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City35620,17
Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC33600,18
52Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City24520,21
Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United27500,19
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers31500,16
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC26510,19
Fulham FCBobby ReidFulham FC29500,17
West Bromwich AlbionCallum RobinsonWest Bromwich Albion26500,19
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers32530,16
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC28500,18
Aston VillaBertrand TraoréAston Villa31500,16
Brighton & Hove AlbionDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion21500,24
Newcastle UnitedJoe WillockNewcastle United18500,28
Chelsea FCKurt ZoumaChelsea FC22500,23
64Newcastle UnitedMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United31400,13
Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC29400,14
Brighton & Hove AlbionLewis DunkBrighton & Hove Albion31400,13
Crystal PalaceEberechi EzeCrystal Palace32400,13
Wolverhampton WanderersFábio SilvaWolverhampton Wanderers28410,14
Manchester CityFerrán TorresManchester City21400,19
Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC15400,27
Chelsea FCKai HavertzChelsea FC25400,16
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers10400,4
Fulham FCAdemola LookmanFulham FC30400,13
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United22400,18
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United29400,14
Chelsea FCChristian PulišićChelsea FC24400,17
Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United23400,17
Manchester CityJohn StonesManchester City20400,2
Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion31400,13
80Aston VillaRoss BarkleyAston Villa24300,13
Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC19310,16
West Bromwich AlbionKyle BartleyWest Bromwich Albion26300,12
Wolverhampton WanderersDaniel PodenceWolverhampton Wanderers23300,13
West Ham UnitedCraig DawsonWest Ham United18300,17
West Bromwich AlbionMbaye DiagneWest Bromwich Albion14300,21
Brighton & Hove AlbionPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion30330,1
West Ham UnitedSébastien HallerWest Ham United16300,19
Leeds UnitedHélder CostaLeeds United22300,14
Fulham FCIvan CavaleiroFulham FC32310,09
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United14300,21
Newcastle UnitedJoelintonNewcastle United29300,1
Everton FCMichael KeaneEverton FC30300,1
Leeds UnitedMateusz KlichLeeds United34320,09
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur29300,1
Fulham FCJosh MajaFulham FC12310,25
Southampton FCTakumi MinaminoSouthampton FC16300,19
Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC26310,12
Tottenham HotspurTanguy NDombèléTottenham Hotspur31300,1
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United29300,1
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United23300,13

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI35255572:264680
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN331910464:352967
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE351810755:322364
4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI351961063:432063
5West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU341771055:441158
6Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV34169957:391857
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT351681161:412056
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE331571145:42352
9Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE351551553:53050
10Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341471346:37949
11Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL331461348:381048
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL341191433:46-1342
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY341181536:56-2041
14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW351091640:58-1839
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348131335:39-437
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU341071741:61-2037
17Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR34991631:47-1636
18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL345121725:45-2027
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA345111831:65-3426
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE35522818:62-4417
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

07.05.2021 21:00
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
08.05.2021 13:30
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
08.05.2021 16:00
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
08.05.2021 18:30
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
08.05.2021 21:15
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
09.05.2021 13:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
09.05.2021 15:05
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
09.05.2021 17:30
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
09.05.2021 20:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
Arsenal FC
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
10.05.2021 21:00
Fulham FC
Fulham
FUL
Fulham FC
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC