Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC241760,71
2Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United251570,6
3Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United251310,52
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC211300,62
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221330,59
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur241300,54
7Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City211260,57
8Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City191110,58
9Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa231010,43
Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United211040,48
11Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City24900,38
Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United25900,36
Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City23900,39
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace19920,47
15Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC21820,38
Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC20820,4
Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC21810,38
Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City23800,35
West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United25800,32
20Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC22700,32
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion23730,3
22Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC20600,3
West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United16600,38
Manchester UnitedEdinson CavaniManchester United17600,35
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City19600,32
Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa22600,27
Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United24600,25
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City19600,32
Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC25600,24
30West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United25500,2
Leeds UnitedStuart DallasLeeds United25500,2
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC9500,56
Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa14520,36
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC17550,29
West Bromwich AlbionMatheus PereiraWest Bromwich Albion21520,24
Sheffield UnitedDavid McGoldrickSheffield United23500,22
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers25500,2
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United20500,25
Fulham FCBobby ReidFulham FC23500,22
Everton FCJames RodríguezEverton FC18500,28
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC22500,23
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City25520,2
Aston VillaBertrand TraoréAston Villa21500,24
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC25500,2
Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC24500,21
46Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC24400,17
Newcastle UnitedMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United23400,17
Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace18400,22
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City17400,24
Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC13400,31
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers10400,4
Fulham FCAdemola LookmanFulham FC22400,18
Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United20400,2
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United21400,19
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC24410,17
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC17410,24
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC20410,2
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers24430,17
Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23420,17
Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC20400,2
Chelsea FCKurt ZoumaChelsea FC16400,25
62Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC20300,15
Aston VillaRoss BarkleyAston Villa16300,19
Burnley FCAshley BarnesBurnley FC18310,17
Wolverhampton WanderersDaniel PodenceWolverhampton Wanderers18300,17
Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City19320,16
Brighton & Hove AlbionLewis DunkBrighton & Hove Albion22300,14
Crystal PalaceEberechi EzeCrystal Palace23300,13
West Ham UnitedSébastien HallerWest Ham United16300,19
Leeds UnitedHélder CostaLeeds United16300,19
Fulham FCIvan CavaleiroFulham FC23310,13
Manchester UnitedDaniel JamesManchester United8300,38
Everton FCMichael KeaneEverton FC23300,13
Leeds UnitedMateusz KlichLeeds United25320,12
West Ham UnitedJesse LingardWest Ham United4300,75
Southampton FCTakumi MinaminoSouthampton FC13300,23
Tottenham HotspurTanguy NDombèléTottenham Hotspur22300,14
Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United19300,16
Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United18300,17
Wolverhampton WanderersRomain SaïssWolverhampton Wanderers16300,19
Sheffield UnitedBilly SharpSheffield United13320,23
Southampton FCJannik VestergaardSouthampton FC17300,18
83Fulham FCOla AinaFulham FC21200,1
West Bromwich AlbionSemi AjayiWest Bromwich Albion24200,08
Leeds UnitedEzgjan AlioskiLeeds United23200,09
Tottenham HotspurSerge AurierTottenham Hotspur13200,15
West Bromwich AlbionKyle BartleyWest Bromwich Albion17200,12
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City19200,11
Sheffield UnitedJayden BogleSheffield United10200,2
Chelsea FCBen ChilwellChelsea FC18200,11
Brighton & Hove AlbionAaron ConnollyBrighton & Hove Albion14200,14
West Ham UnitedCraig DawsonWest Ham United10200,2
Everton FCAbdoulaye DoucouréEverton FC23200,09
Wolverhampton WanderersFábio SilvaWolverhampton Wanderers19210,11
Manchester CityFerrán TorresManchester City14200,14
Arsenal FCGabrielArsenal FC14200,14
West Bromwich AlbionConor GallagherWest Bromwich Albion19200,11
Brighton & Hove AlbionPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion21220,1
Burnley FCJóhann GuðmundssonBurnley FC13200,15
Newcastle UnitedJeff HendrickNewcastle United17200,12

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI25185250:153559
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN25147453:322149
3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI25154644:271749
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU25136639:291045
5Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE25127641:251643
6Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV25117745:341140
7Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE24124837:33440
8Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL23113937:261136
9Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT24106837:271036
10Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE251121243:43035
11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS251041131:26534
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL25961026:32-633
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY25951129:43-1432
14Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU25861131:43-1230
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR25771118:30-1228
16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA25511926:32-626
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW25741426:43-1725
18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL254101121:32-1122
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA25281519:55-3614
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE25322015:41-2611
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

27.02.2021 13:30
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
27.02.2021 16:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
27.02.2021 18:30
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
Leeds United
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
27.02.2021 21:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
28.02.2021 13:00
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
28.02.2021 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
28.02.2021 17:30
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
28.02.2021 20:15
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
SHE
Sheffield United
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
01.03.2021 21:00
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC