Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Sheffield UnitedSheffield United35650380
    2Fulham FCFulham FC34600375
    3Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United35592170
    4Aston VillaAston Villa33543168
    5Arsenal FCArsenal FC34441467
    6West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion34460466
    7Everton FCEverton FC33540264
    8Manchester UnitedManchester United34570162
    9Southampton FCSouthampton FC34470362
    10Leeds UnitedLeeds United35550160
    11West Ham UnitedWest Ham United34441257
    12Leicester CityLeicester City35560056
    13Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion34392255
    14Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur35492055
    15Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace34441152
    16Chelsea FCChelsea FC35431151
    17Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers34451048
    18Burnley FCBurnley FC34460046
    19Manchester CityManchester City35390144
    Liverpool FCLiverpool FC35390039

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI35255572:264680
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN331910464:352967
    3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE351810755:322364
    4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI351961063:432063
    5West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU341771055:441158
    6Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV34169957:391857
    7Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT351681161:412056
    8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE331571145:42352
    9Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE351551553:53050
    10Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341471346:37949
    11Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL331461348:381048
    12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL341191433:46-1342
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY341181536:56-2041
    14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW351091640:58-1839
    15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348131335:39-437
    16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU341071741:61-2037
    17Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR34991631:47-1636
    18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL345121725:45-2027
    19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA345111831:65-3426
    20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE35522818:62-4417
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur322140,66
    2Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC332060,61
    3Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur341710,5
    4Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United331680,48
    5Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United351510,43

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0213432
    2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0202434
    3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0172734
    4Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0162734
    5Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedPatrick Bamford0152235