Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Fulham FCFulham FC25460361
    2Arsenal FCArsenal FC25361459
    3Sheffield UnitedSheffield United25480258
    4West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion25350455
    5Everton FCEverton FC24420252
    6Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United25452051
    7Aston VillaAston Villa23382149
    8Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion25351248
    9Southampton FCSouthampton FC25380248
    10Leicester CityLeicester City25450045
    11Manchester UnitedManchester United25390144
    Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers25391042
    13Chelsea FCChelsea FC25340139
    14Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace25311139
    15Leeds UnitedLeeds United25360036
    16Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur24331036
    17West Ham UnitedWest Ham United25310136
    18Burnley FCBurnley FC25340034
    19Liverpool FCLiverpool FC25300030
    20Manchester CityManchester City25280028

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI25185250:153559
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN25147453:322149
    3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI25154644:271749
    4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU25136639:291045
    5Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE25127641:251643
    6Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV25117745:341140
    7Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE24124837:33440
    8Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL23113937:261136
    9Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT24106837:271036
    10Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE251121243:43035
    11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS251041131:26534
    12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL25961026:32-633
    13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY25951129:43-1432
    14Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU25861131:43-1230
    15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR25771118:30-1228
    16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA25511926:32-626
    17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW25741426:43-1725
    18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL254101121:32-1122
    19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA25281519:55-3614
    20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE25322015:41-2611
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC241760,71
    2Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United251570,6
    3Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United251310,52
    Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC211300,62
    Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221330,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0172024
    2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0152525
    3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0131924
    Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0132422
    Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedPatrick Bamford0131825