Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United25151025
2Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur22131124
3Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC2417320
4Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur2413619
5Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United2513518
6Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City2112517
7Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa2261016
8Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United259615
9Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United2110515
10Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City239514
11Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City1931013
12Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City238513
13Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City249413
14Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC2113013
15Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa2310212
16Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City1911112
17Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC256511
18Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC208311
19Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace199211
20Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC245510
Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC255510
Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United205510
23Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United246410
24Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC227310
25Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC218210
26Everton FCJames RodríguezEverton FC18549
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers25549
28West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United16639
Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City19639
Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City19639
31Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC21819
32Leeds UnitedMateusz KlichLeeds United25358
33Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC24448
34Aston VillaBertrand TraoréAston Villa21538
West Bromwich AlbionMatheus PereiraWest Bromwich Albion21538
West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United25538
37Manchester UnitedEdinson CavaniManchester United17628
38Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion23718
39West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United25808
40Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United20437
Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City17437
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC20437
Fulham FCAdemola LookmanFulham FC22437
Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC24437
45Leeds UnitedStuart DallasLeeds United25527
Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City25527
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC22527
48Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC20617
49West Ham UnitedAaron CresswellWest Ham United25066
Everton FCLucas DigneEverton FC16066
51Liverpool FCAndrew RobertsonLiverpool FC25156
52Brighton & Hove AlbionPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion21246
Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion22246
Chelsea FCBen ChilwellChelsea FC18246
55Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC20336
Leeds UnitedHélder CostaLeeds United16336
Crystal PalaceEberechi EzeCrystal Palace23336
58Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC23426
59Sheffield UnitedDavid McGoldrickSheffield United23516
Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC17516
61Manchester UnitedLuke ShawManchester United21055
62Crystal PalaceAndros TownsendCrystal Palace23145
Aston VillaJohn McGinnAston Villa22145
64Everton FCAbdoulaye DoucouréEverton FC23235
Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC18235
Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City19235
Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United15235
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United22235
69Wolverhampton WanderersDaniel PodenceWolverhampton Wanderers18325
70Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace18415
Newcastle UnitedMiguel AlmirónNewcastle United23415
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers24415
Manchester UnitedScott McTominayManchester United21415
74Fulham FCBobby ReidFulham FC23505
Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa14505
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC9505
77West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United17044
Arsenal FCEmile Smith RoweArsenal FC11044
79Crystal PalaceJordan AyewCrystal Palace21134
Tottenham HotspurPierre-Emile HøjbjergTottenham Hotspur24134
Chelsea FCHakim ZiyechChelsea FC12134
Liverpool FCTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC23134
Burnley FCDwight McNeilBurnley FC23134
84Southampton FCTheo WalcottSouthampton FC16224
Chelsea FCCallum Hudson-OdoiChelsea FC16224
Manchester CityFerrán TorresManchester City14224
Manchester UnitedAaron Wan-BissakaManchester United23224
88Leeds UnitedRodrigoLeeds United18314
Aston VillaRoss BarkleyAston Villa16314
Everton FCMichael KeaneEverton FC23314
Tottenham HotspurTanguy NDombèléTottenham Hotspur22314
92Chelsea FCOlivier GiroudChelsea FC13404
Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC20404
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers10404
Chelsea FCKurt ZoumaChelsea FC16404
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC17404
97Arsenal FCWillianArsenal FC18033
West Ham UnitedVladimír CoufalWest Ham United21033
Tottenham HotspurReguilónTottenham Hotspur14033
Fulham FCAndré AnguissaFulham FC25033

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI25185250:153559
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN25147453:322149
3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI25154644:271749
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU25136639:291045
5Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE25127641:251643
6Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV25117745:341140
7Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE24124837:33440
8Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL23113937:261136
9Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT24106837:271036
10Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE251121243:43035
11Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS251041131:26534
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL25961026:32-633
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY25951129:43-1432
14Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU25861131:43-1230
15Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR25771118:30-1228
16Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA25511926:32-626
17Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW25741426:43-1725
18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL254101121:32-1122
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA25281519:55-3614
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE25322015:41-2611
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC241760,71
2Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United251570,6
3Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United251310,52
Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC211300,62
Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur221330,59

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0172024
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0152525
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0131924
Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0132422
Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedPatrick Bamford0131825