Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur32211334
2Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United34161127
3Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur34171027
4Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC3420424
5Leicester CityJamie VardyLeicester City3113922
6Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United3515722
7Manchester UnitedMarcus RashfordManchester United3410818
8Newcastle UnitedCallum WilsonNewcastle United2612517
9Aston VillaOllie WatkinsAston Villa3313417
10Manchester CityKevin De BruyneManchester City2451116
11Aston VillaJack GrealishAston Villa2261016
12Manchester CityRaheem SterlingManchester City2910616
13Arsenal FCAlexandre LacazetteArsenal FC2813215
14Everton FCDominic Calvert-LewinEverton FC2815015
15Chelsea FCTimo WernerChelsea FC336814
16Southampton FCJames Ward-ProwseSouthampton FC348614
17West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United229514
Liverpool FCSadio ManéLiverpool FC329514
West Bromwich AlbionMatheus PereiraWest Bromwich Albion309514
20Southampton FCDanny IngsSouthampton FC2510414
21Burnley FCChris WoodBurnley FC2911314
22Leeds UnitedRaphinhaLeeds United276713
23Leeds UnitedJack HarrisonLeeds United337613
24Leicester CityJames MaddisonLeicester City288513
West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United348513
26Manchester CityRiyad MahrezManchester City259413
Leicester CityHarvey BarnesLeicester City259413
28Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoLeicester City2211213
29Manchester Cityİlkay GündoğanManchester City2612113
30Liverpool FCRoberto FirminoLiverpool FC336612
31Manchester CityPhil FodenManchester City267512
32West Ham UnitedJesse LingardWest Ham United129312
33Arsenal FCPierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal FC2610212
Crystal PalaceWilfried ZahaCrystal Palace2610212
35Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers315611
36Chelsea FCMason MountChelsea FC336511
37Southampton FCChe AdamsSouthampton FC337411
38Manchester CityGabriel JesusManchester City268311
39Tottenham HotspurGareth BaleTottenham Hotspur179211
40Aston VillaBertrand TraoréAston Villa315510
41Everton FCGylfi SigurðssonEverton FC316410
Everton FCJames RodríguezEverton FC226410
43Manchester UnitedEdinson CavaniManchester United228210
Leeds UnitedStuart DallasLeeds United358210
Brighton & Hove AlbionNeal MaupayBrighton & Hove Albion328210
46West Ham UnitedTomáš SoučekWest Ham United349110
47Brighton & Hove AlbionPascal GroßBrighton & Hove Albion30369
48Brighton & Hove AlbionLeandro TrossardBrighton & Hove Albion31459
Crystal PalaceEberechi EzeCrystal Palace32459
50Leicester CityYouri TielemansLeicester City35639
Everton FCRicharlisonEverton FC29639
52Manchester CityBernardo SilvaManchester City24268
53Leeds UnitedMateusz KlichLeeds United34358
54Southampton FCStuart ArmstrongSouthampton FC29448
Fulham FCAdemola LookmanFulham FC30448
56Crystal PalaceChristian BentekeCrystal Palace27718
Sheffield UnitedDavid McGoldrickSheffield United32718
58Aston VillaAnwar El GhaziAston Villa23808
Liverpool FCDiogo JotaLiverpool FC17808
60West Ham UnitedAaron CresswellWest Ham United32077
Everton FCLucas DigneEverton FC25077
62Aston VillaJohn McGinnAston Villa32257
Chelsea FCBen ChilwellChelsea FC24257
Liverpool FCTrent Alexander-ArnoldLiverpool FC33257
Burnley FCDwight McNeilBurnley FC32257
66Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur29347
Newcastle UnitedAllan Saint-MaximinNewcastle United22347
68Manchester UnitedAnthony MartialManchester United22437
Chelsea FCKai HavertzChelsea FC25437
70Manchester UnitedMason GreenwoodManchester United28527
Arsenal FCBukayo SakaArsenal FC28527
72Chelsea FCJorginhoChelsea FC25617
Chelsea FCTammy AbrahamChelsea FC22617
74West Ham UnitedVladimír CoufalWest Ham United30066
75Manchester UnitedLuke ShawManchester United30156
Liverpool FCAndrew RobertsonLiverpool FC35156
77Manchester UnitedPaul PogbaManchester United24336
Fulham FCAleksandar MitrovićFulham FC26336
Leeds UnitedHélder CostaLeeds United22336
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United29336
81Manchester CityFerrán TorresManchester City21426
82Brighton & Hove AlbionDanny WelbeckBrighton & Hove Albion21516
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers32516
Arsenal FCNicolas PépéArsenal FC26516
85Arsenal FCWillianArsenal FC24055
West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United26055
87Leicester CityMarc AlbrightonLeicester City28145
Crystal PalaceAndros TownsendCrystal Palace31145
89Southampton FCTheo WalcottSouthampton FC20235
Burnley FCAshley WestwoodBurnley FC34235
Crystal PalaceJeffrey SchluppCrystal Palace23235
Tottenham HotspurSerge AurierTottenham Hotspur19235
Everton FCAbdoulaye DoucouréEverton FC25235
Chelsea FCHakim ZiyechChelsea FC21235
Leicester CityTimothy CastagneLeicester City24235
Chelsea FCCallum Hudson-OdoiChelsea FC22235
97Wolverhampton WanderersDaniel PodenceWolverhampton Wanderers23325
West Bromwich AlbionMbaye DiagneWest Bromwich Albion14325
Newcastle UnitedJoelintonNewcastle United29325
Tottenham HotspurTanguy NDombèléTottenham Hotspur31325

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI35255572:264680
2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN331910464:352967
3Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE351810755:322364
4Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI351961063:432063
5West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU341771055:441158
6Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV34169957:391857
7Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT351681161:412056
8Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE331571145:42352
9Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedLeeds UtdLEE351551553:53050
10Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS341471346:37949
11Aston VillaAston VillaAston VillaAVL331461348:381048
12Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL341191433:46-1342
13Crystal PalaceCrystal PalaceCr. PalaceCRY341181536:56-2041
14Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedNewcastleNEW351091640:58-1839
15Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & HoveBHA348131335:39-437
16Southampton FCSouthampton FCSouthamptonSOU341071741:61-2037
17Burnley FCBurnley FCBurnleyBUR34991631:47-1636
18Fulham FCFulham FCFulhamFUL345121725:45-2027
19West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich AlbionWest BromWBA345111831:65-3426
20Sheffield UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield UtdSHE35522818:62-4417
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur322140,66
2Liverpool FCMohamed SalahLiverpool FC332060,61
3Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur341710,5
4Manchester UnitedBruno FernandesManchester United331680,48
5Leeds UnitedPatrick BamfordLeeds United351510,43

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHarry Kane0213432
2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCMohamed Salah0202434
3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurHeung-min Son0172734
4Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedBruno Fernandes0162734
5Leeds UnitedLeeds UnitedPatrick Bamford0152235