Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1DenizlisporRadosław MurawskiDenizlispor32112017
2AlanyasporGiorgos TzavellasAlanyaspor35110116
3Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK2871115
GalatasarayMarcãoGalatasaray37100115
MKE AnkaragücüZvonimir ŠarlijaMKE Ankaragücü32150015
6Kasımpaşa SKDerrick LuckassenKasımpaşa SK1632114
BB ErzurumsporMurat UçarBB Erzurumspor3090114
8Fatih Karagümrük SKEnzo RocoFatih Karagümrük SK3151113
Çaykur RizesporYasin PehlivanÇaykur Rizespor1780113
HataysporRúben RibeiroHatayspor3772013
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26101013
GöztepeObinna NwobodoGöztepe31101013
13MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü3341112
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor3641112
Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe3041112
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor3570112
SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtSivasspor2970112
BeşiktaşDorukhan ToközBeşiktaş3170112
BeşiktaşJosefBeşiktaş3370112
Yeni MalatyasporKarim HafezYeni Malatyaspor3370112
Yeni MalatyasporTeenage HadebeYeni Malatyaspor2970112
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor3791012
HataysporIsaac SackeyHatayspor2891012
MKE AnkaragücüStelios KitsiouMKE Ankaragücü30120012
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği36120012
26MKE AnkaragücüEndri ҪekiҫiMKE Ankaragücü3160111
BB ErzurumsporHasan HatipoğluBB Erzurumspor2660111
AntalyasporRuud BoffinAntalyaspor3560111
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor3381011
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor3081011
Çaykur RizesporFabricio BaianoÇaykur Rizespor2881011
HataysporPablo SantosHatayspor36110011
33İstanbul BaşakşehirRafaelİstanbul Başakşehir2142010
GençlerbirliğiPierre-Yves PolomatGençlerbirliği3371010
AntalyasporNaldoAntalyaspor2971010
AntalyasporHakan ÖzmertAntalyaspor2871010
BB ErzurumsporPetrus BoumalBB Erzurumspor3171010
FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe2771010
AlanyasporSalih UçanAlanyaspor35100010
Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor34100010
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor32100010
42KayserisporCristian SăpunaruKayserispor251119
MKE AnkaragücüMichał PazdanMKE Ankaragücü154019
FenerbahçeGökhan GönülFenerbahçe214019
GençlerbirliğiMattias JohanssonGençlerbirliği294019
GalatasarayRyan DonkGalatasaray324019
Çaykur RizesporYassine MeriahÇaykur Rizespor286109
TrabzonsporVitor HugoTrabzonspor306109
Atiker KonyasporAbdülkerim BardakçıAtiker Konyaspor379009
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor359009
BeşiktaşWelinton SouzaBeşiktaş359009
HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor359009
Yeni MalatyasporAfriyie AcquahYeni Malatyaspor339009
54HataysporGökhan KaradenizHatayspor90118
HataysporStrahil PopovHatayspor370118
Gaziantep FKJeffersonGaziantep FK303018
Çaykur RizesporGökhan AkkanÇaykur Rizespor323018
Kasımpaşa SKFlorent HadergjonajKasımpaşa SK363018
Kasımpaşa SKOussema HaddadiKasımpaşa SK353018
İstanbul BaşakşehirAlexandru Epureanuİstanbul Başakşehir303018
GençlerbirliğiFloyd AyitéGençlerbirliği305108
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor245108
AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor255108
Gaziantep FKJunior MoraisGaziantep FK225108
Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK388008
SivassporRobin YalcinSivasspor348008
BeşiktaşValentin RosierBeşiktaş338008
DenizlisporFabianoDenizlispor338008
Fatih Karagümrük SKKoray AltınayFatih Karagümrük SK258008
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK388008
FenerbahçeCaner ErkinFenerbahçe348008
BB ErzurumsporZakarya BergdichBB Erzurumspor238008
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor388008
KayserisporAziz BehichKayserispor348008
Gaziantep FKPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK368008
DenizlisporMarvin BakalorzDenizlispor318008
Gaziantep FKAmedej VetrihGaziantep FK298008
GalatasarayTaylan AntalyalıGalatasaray348008
GençlerbirliğiArda KızıldağGençlerbirliği318008
80TrabzonsporSerkan AsanTrabzonspor282017
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray162017
Fatih Karagümrük SKJimmy DurmazFatih Karagümrük SK302017
Yeni MalatyasporSemih KayaYeni Malatyaspor322017
TrabzonsporBerat ÖzdemirTrabzonspor282017
HataysporMunir MohamediHatayspor372017
BeşiktaşErsin DestanoğluBeşiktaş352017
MKE AnkaragücüGeraldoMKE Ankaragücü162017
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe342017
TrabzonsporFlávioTrabzonspor311207
Çaykur RizesporFernando AndradeÇaykur Rizespor294107
GençlerbirliğiSoner DikmenGençlerbirliği347007
HataysporYusuf AbdioğluHatayspor217007
GençlerbirliğiSefa YilmazGençlerbirliği357007
Yeni MalatyasporIssam ChebakeYeni Malatyaspor357007
Kasımpaşa SKLoret SadikuKasımpaşa SK317007
MKE AnkaragücüIbrahim AkdağMKE Ankaragücü307007
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe327007
TrabzonsporLewis BakerTrabzonspor347007
GalatasarayArda TuranGalatasaray327007
AntalyasporDever OrgillAntalyaspor327007

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES40266889:444584
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL40266880:364484
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN40257872:413182
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA401914750:371371
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV401617754:431165
6HataysporHataysporHatayspor4017101362:53961
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya401791458:451360
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK4016121264:521260
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep4015131259:51858
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz4013121559:59051
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON4012141449:48150
12İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS4012121643:55-1248
13Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ4012121653:69-1648
14Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS4012101847:57-1046
15Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya4010151549:53-445
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT409171441:55-1444
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY409141735:52-1741
18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK401082246:65-1938
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN401082244:76-3238
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen406102438:77-3928
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor362220,61
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor381950,5
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş381900,5
4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor341790,5
5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0222436
2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0192538
BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0192538
4Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAdem Büyük0172234
5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKMuhammed Demir0152131