Karten

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1DenizlisporRadosław MurawskiDenizlispor32112017
2AlanyasporGiorgos TzavellasAlanyaspor34110116
3Gaziantep FKKevin MirallasGaziantep FK2871115
GalatasarayMarcãoGalatasaray36100115
MKE AnkaragücüZvonimir ŠarlijaMKE Ankaragücü32150015
6BB ErzurumsporMurat UçarBB Erzurumspor3090114
7Kasımpaşa SKDerrick LuckassenKasımpaşa SK1522113
Fatih Karagümrük SKEnzo RocoFatih Karagümrük SK3051113
Çaykur RizesporYasin PehlivanÇaykur Rizespor1780113
HataysporRúben RibeiroHatayspor3672013
Kasımpaşa SKAytaç KaraKasımpaşa SK26101013
GöztepeObinna NwobodoGöztepe30101013
13MKE AnkaragücüJoseph PaintsilMKE Ankaragücü3241112
Fenerbahçeİrfan KahveciFenerbahçe3041112
SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtSivasspor2970112
AntalyasporAmiltonAntalyaspor3570112
BeşiktaşDorukhan ToközBeşiktaş3070112
BeşiktaşJosefBeşiktaş3270112
Yeni MalatyasporKarim HafezYeni Malatyaspor3270112
Yeni MalatyasporTeenage HadebeYeni Malatyaspor2870112
DenizlisporHugo RodallegaDenizlispor3791012
HataysporIsaac SackeyHatayspor2891012
MKE AnkaragücüStelios KitsiouMKE Ankaragücü30120012
GençlerbirliğiRobert PirisGençlerbirliği36120012
25SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor3531111
MKE AnkaragücüEndri ҪekiҫiMKE Ankaragücü3160111
BB ErzurumsporHasan HatipoğluBB Erzurumspor2660111
AntalyasporRuud BoffinAntalyaspor3560111
AntalyasporVeysel SarıAntalyaspor3081011
Çaykur RizesporFabricio BaianoÇaykur Rizespor2881011
HataysporPablo SantosHatayspor35110011
32İstanbul BaşakşehirRafaelİstanbul Başakşehir2142010
GençlerbirliğiPierre-Yves PolomatGençlerbirliği3271010
KayserisporPedro HenriqueKayserispor3271010
AntalyasporNaldoAntalyaspor2971010
AntalyasporHakan ÖzmertAntalyaspor2771010
BB ErzurumsporPetrus BoumalBB Erzurumspor3171010
FenerbahçeSerdar AzizFenerbahçe2671010
AlanyasporSalih UçanAlanyaspor35100010
Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor33100010
AntalyasporFredyAntalyaspor32100010
42KayserisporCristian SăpunaruKayserispor251119
MKE AnkaragücüMichał PazdanMKE Ankaragücü144019
FenerbahçeGökhan GönülFenerbahçe214019
GençlerbirliğiMattias JohanssonGençlerbirliği284019
GalatasarayRyan DonkGalatasaray314019
Çaykur RizesporYassine MeriahÇaykur Rizespor286109
Atiker KonyasporAbdülkerim BardakçıAtiker Konyaspor369009
Atiker KonyasporMarko JevtovićAtiker Konyaspor359009
BeşiktaşWelinton SouzaBeşiktaş349009
HataysporBabajide AkintolaHatayspor349009
Yeni MalatyasporAfriyie AcquahYeni Malatyaspor329009
53HataysporGökhan KaradenizHatayspor90118
HataysporStrahil PopovHatayspor360118
Gaziantep FKJeffersonGaziantep FK293018
Çaykur RizesporGökhan AkkanÇaykur Rizespor323018
Kasımpaşa SKFlorent HadergjonajKasımpaşa SK363018
Kasımpaşa SKOussema HaddadiKasımpaşa SK353018
İstanbul BaşakşehirAlexandru Epureanuİstanbul Başakşehir303018
Çaykur RizesporRickÇaykur Rizespor245108
TrabzonsporVitor HugoTrabzonspor295108
AlanyasporKhouma BabacarAlanyaspor255108
Gaziantep FKJunior MoraisGaziantep FK215108
Fatih Karagümrük SKAlassane NdaoFatih Karagümrük SK388008
SivassporRobin YalcinSivasspor348008
BeşiktaşValentin RosierBeşiktaş328008
DenizlisporFabianoDenizlispor328008
Fatih Karagümrük SKKoray AltınayFatih Karagümrük SK248008
Gaziantep FKAlexandru MaximGaziantep FK388008
TrabzonsporAnastasios BakasetasTrabzonspor378008
BB ErzurumsporZakarya BergdichBB Erzurumspor238008
Gaziantep FKPapy DjilobodjiGaziantep FK358008
Gaziantep FKAmedej VetrihGaziantep FK298008
GalatasarayTaylan AntalyalıGalatasaray338008
DenizlisporMarvin BakalorzDenizlispor318008
GençlerbirliğiArda KızıldağGençlerbirliği308008
77TrabzonsporSerkan AsanTrabzonspor282017
GalatasarayMostafa MohamedGalatasaray152017
Fatih Karagümrük SKJimmy DurmazFatih Karagümrük SK302017
Yeni MalatyasporSemih KayaYeni Malatyaspor312017
TrabzonsporBerat ÖzdemirTrabzonspor282017
HataysporMunir MohamediHatayspor362017
MKE AnkaragücüGeraldoMKE Ankaragücü152017
GöztepeAdis JahovićGöztepe332017
TrabzonsporFlávioTrabzonspor311207
GençlerbirliğiFloyd AyitéGençlerbirliği294107
Çaykur RizesporFernando AndradeÇaykur Rizespor284107
GençlerbirliğiSoner DikmenGençlerbirliği337007
Yeni MalatyasporIssam ChebakeYeni Malatyaspor347007
Kasımpaşa SKLoret SadikuKasımpaşa SK317007
MKE AnkaragücüIbrahim AkdağMKE Ankaragücü307007
FenerbahçeDimitrios PelkasFenerbahçe317007
TrabzonsporLewis BakerTrabzonspor337007
GalatasarayArda TuranGalatasaray317007
FenerbahçeCaner ErkinFenerbahçe337007
GöztepeYalçın KayanGöztepe187007
GençlerbirliğiCandeiasGençlerbirliği357007
KayserisporDimitrios KolovetsiosKayserispor347007
KayserisporAziz BehichKayserispor337007
AlanyasporManolis SiopisAlanyaspor347007

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BeşiktaşBeşiktaşBeşiktaşBES39256887:434481
2GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL39256877:354281
3FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN39247870:403079
4TrabzonsporTrabzonsporTrabzonTRA391814748:361268
5SivassporSivassporSivassporSIV391517752:421062
6HataysporHataysporHatayspor3917101262:521061
7AlanyasporAlanyasporAlanyasporAlanya391691457:451257
8Fatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SKFatih Karagümrük SK3915121259:51857
9Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKGaziantep3914131258:51755
10GöztepeGöztepeGöztepe IzmirGöz3913121458:57151
11Atiker KonyasporAtiker KonyasporKonyasporKON3912131449:48149
12Çaykur RizesporÇaykur RizesporRizesporRIZ3912121553:67-1448
13Kasımpaşa SKKasımpaşa SKKasımpaşaKAS3912101746:55-946
14Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporY. MalatyasporMalatya3910151448:50-245
15İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS3911121641:55-1445
16AntalyasporAntalyasporAntalyasporANT399161441:55-1443
17KayserisporKayserisporKayserisporKAY399141634:50-1641
18BB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB ErzurumsporBB Erz.4010102044:68-2440
19MKE AnkaragücüMKE AnkaragücüAnkaragücüANK391082146:64-1838
20GençlerbirliğiGençlerbirliğiGençlerbirl.GEN391082143:74-3138
21DenizlisporDenizlisporDenizlisporDen396102337:72-3528
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1HataysporAaron BoupendzaHatayspor352220,63
2HataysporMame DioufHatayspor371950,51
BeşiktaşCyle LarinBeşiktaş371900,51
4Yeni MalatyasporAdem BüyükYeni Malatyaspor331690,48
5BeşiktaşVincent AboubakarBeşiktaş261540,58

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1HataysporHataysporAaron Boupendza0222435
2HataysporHataysporMame Diouf0192537
BeşiktaşBeşiktaşCyle Larin0192437
4Yeni MalatyasporYeni MalatyasporAdem Büyük0162133
5Gaziantep FKGaziantep FKMuhammed Demir0152130